2023 Festival de FĂștbol Femenil de San Diego Wave FC

Girls U11 (13) - Bronce - Matches

Standings


Sat Sep 02, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#520 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce A 08:30 AM SDSC SURF ESCONDIDO SDSC SURF ESCONDIDO G2013-WHITE 3 - 2 AYSO United AYSO United Central Claremont Field 18 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#532 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce C 09:10 AM East County Surf Frankwick 2013G 5 - 1 San Diego Surf Academy Girls 2013 (Kim) Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#519 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce A 09:40 AM Rebels SC Rebels G2013 Academy 3 - 1 Poway Vaqueros Soccer Club PVSC G2013 Premier Field 18 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#525 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce B 09:40 AM San Diego Surf PL G2013 Academy 0 - 10 AYSO United SoCal San Diego G2013 Field 17 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#526 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce B 10:20 AM SDSC Surf G2013 White 3 - 0 Bonita Matrix Bonita Matrix 2013G Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#531 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce C 10:50 AM BLAST SC BLAST Weber G2013 0 - 1 Vista Storm Girls 2013 Red Vista Storm Girls 2013 Red Field 11 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#537 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce D 10:50 AM SD Surf SD Surf Becerra 2013 3 - 0 Atlante San Diego FC Atlante SD J Olivares G-13 Field 16 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#538 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce D 10:50 AM SDSC Surf Escondido G2013-Black 3 - 1 City SC Lake Elsinore City SC Lake Elsinore G13 Field 18 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#522 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce A 01:10 PM AYSO United AYSO United Central Claremont 1 - 2 Poway Vaqueros Soccer Club PVSC G2013 Premier Field 17 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#527 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce B 02:20 PM SDSC Surf G2013 White 13 - 0 San Diego Surf PL G2013 Academy Field 17 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#528 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce B 02:20 PM Bonita Matrix Bonita Matrix 2013G 0 - 1 AYSO United SoCal San Diego G2013 Field 18 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#521 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce A 03:30 PM SDSC SURF ESCONDIDO SDSC SURF ESCONDIDO G2013-WHITE 2 - 1 Rebels SC Rebels G2013 Academy Field 18 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#533 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce C 03:30 PM East County Surf Frankwick 2013G 1 - 1 BLAST SC BLAST Weber G2013 Field 17 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#534 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce C 05:20 PM San Diego Surf Academy Girls 2013 (Kim) 0 - 2 Vista Storm Girls 2013 Red Vista Storm Girls 2013 Red Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
Sun Sep 03, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#539 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce D 09:40 AM SDSC Surf Escondido G2013-Black 2 - 0 SD Surf SD Surf Becerra 2013 Field 18 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#540 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce D 09:40 AM City SC Lake Elsinore City SC Lake Elsinore G13 2 - 0 Atlante San Diego FC Atlante SD J Olivares G-13 Field 17 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#523 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce A 12:40 PM Rebels SC Rebels G2013 Academy 1 - 3 AYSO United AYSO United Central Claremont Field 15 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#524 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce A 12:40 PM Poway Vaqueros Soccer Club PVSC G2013 Premier 0 - 3 SDSC SURF ESCONDIDO SDSC SURF ESCONDIDO G2013-WHITE Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#529 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce B 12:40 PM San Diego Surf PL G2013 Academy 0 - 4 Bonita Matrix Bonita Matrix 2013G Field 11 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#530 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce B 12:40 PM AYSO United SoCal San Diego G2013 0 - 1 SDSC Surf G2013 White Field 12 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#535 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce C 01:50 PM BLAST SC BLAST Weber G2013 3 - 0 San Diego Surf Academy Girls 2013 (Kim) Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#536 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce C 01:50 PM Vista Storm Girls 2013 Red Vista Storm Girls 2013 Red 0 - 2 East County Surf Frankwick 2013G Field 11 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#542 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce D 01:50 PM Atlante San Diego FC Atlante SD J Olivares G-13 0 - 4 SDSC Surf Escondido G2013-Black Field 15 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#541 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce D 02:20 PM SD Surf SD Surf Becerra 2013 0 - 1 City SC Lake Elsinore City SC Lake Elsinore G13 Field 18 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
Mon Sep 04, 2023
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#543 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Semi-Finals A 08:00 AM SDSC SURF ESCONDIDO SDSC SURF ESCONDIDO G2013-WHITE 2 - 2
(3 - 4)
SDSC Surf G2013 White Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#544 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Semi-Finals B 08:00 AM East County Surf Frankwick 2013G 2 - 1 SDSC Surf Escondido G2013-Black Field 15 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#632 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Showcase A 09:10 AM Poway Vaqueros Soccer Club PVSC G2013 Premier 1 - 0 San Diego Surf PL G2013 Academy Field 15 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#635 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Showcase D 09:10 AM BLAST SC BLAST Weber G2013 1 - 2 SD Surf SD Surf Becerra 2013 Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#636 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Showcase E 09:40 AM AYSO United AYSO United Central Claremont 2 - 2 AYSO United SoCal San Diego G2013 Field 12 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#633 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Showcase B 10:20 AM San Diego Surf Academy Girls 2013 (Kim) 1 - 1 Atlante San Diego FC Atlante SD J Olivares G-13 Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#634 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Showcase C 10:20 AM Rebels SC Rebels G2013 Academy 1 - 1 Bonita Matrix Bonita Matrix 2013G Field 15 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#637 Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Showcase F 10:50 AM Vista Storm Girls 2013 Red Vista Storm Girls 2013 Red 3 - 1 City SC Lake Elsinore City SC Lake Elsinore G13 Field 12 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024
#545
Girls U11 (13) - Bronce Final 11:30 AM SDSC Surf G2013 White 2 - 1 East County Surf Frankwick 2013G Field 10 Surf Sports Park, 14989 Via De La Valle,
Del Mar, California, 92024